Tento web používá cookies k dosažení potřebné funkcionality. Dalším jeho použitím s tímto souhlasíte. Více informací

Timetable Vlaková linka: Praha – Brno – Bratislava – Rijeka valid from 02/09/2020 to 27/09/2020

  RJ 1047
  2 5 7
 
18
Prague, main train station
17:20
Pardubice, hl. nádraží
18:14
18:15
Brno, Židenice
19:42
Brno, hl. nádraží
19:46
19:48
Břeclav, nádraží
20:20
20:23
Bratislava, main train station
21:12
21:17
Bratislava, Petržalka žel.st.
)
21:38
21:43
Csorna, train st.
22:49
22:51
Ljubljana, train st.
05:14
05:19
Rijeka train, Željeznički kolodvor
08:56
  RJ 1044
  1 3 6
 
19
Rijeka train, Željeznički kolodvor
18:35
Ljubljana, train st.
21:51
21:55
Csorna, train st.
04:07
04:08
Bratislava, Petržalka žel.st.
(
05:13
05:15
Bratislava, main train station
05:34
05:45
Břeclav, nádraží
06:34
06:37
Brno, hl. nádraží
07:07
07:09
Brno, Židenice
07:13
Pardubice, hl. nádraží
08:44
08:45
Prague, main train station
09:42

Kilometrage table

1Prague, main train station 0km
2Pardubice 104km
3Brno, Židenice 253km
4Brno, hl. nádraží 254km
5Břeclav 314km
8Bratislava, main train station 396km
9Bratislava, Petržalka žel.st. 413km
12Csorna 482km
15Ljubljana 904km
18Rijeka train 1040km

Time codes

18
excluding 18/07/2020, 01/09/2020
19
excluding 11/07/2020, 19/07/2020

Symbols description

(
bus stops only for exit
)
bus stops only for boarding
1
Monday
2
Tuesday
3
Wednesday
5
Friday
6
Saturday
7
Sunday